Is FILLED WITH MINI CHOCOLATE EGGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK INGREDIENTS, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA FLAVOUR, COLOURING FOOD (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONCENTRATE OF SPIRULINA, BEET POWDER COLOR, TURMERIC COLOR).
Check FILLED WITH MINI CHOCOLATE EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLED WITH MINI CHOCOLATE EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


