Is FILLETS OF SWAI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWAI, SALT, ACID CITRIC, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM TRIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check FILLETS OF SWAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepBaking