Is FILLO PASTRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR T-500, STARCH, GLUCOSE, SYRUP, OIL, GLUTEN, SALT, LECITIN.

Check FILLO PASTRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyCrisp
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking