Is Fillo's Beans - Puerto Rican Pink Beans - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pink Beans, Onion, Tomatoes, Bell Peppers, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Ground Annatto Seeds, Ground Cumin, Dried Oregano, Ground Coriander, Natural Cilantro Flavor. This Product Has Been Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs, Soy And Dairy.
Check Fillo's Beans - Puerto Rican Pink Beans - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fillo's Beans - Puerto Rican Pink Beans - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fillo's Beans - Puerto Rican Pink Beans - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


