Is Fillo's Beans - Tex Mex Pinto - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Ground Cumin, Paprika, Dried Oregano, Ground Ancho Chile Peppers. Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs, Soy And Dairy.
Check Fillo's Beans - Tex Mex Pinto - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fillo's Beans - Tex Mex Pinto - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fillo's Beans - Tex Mex Pinto - Case Of 6 - 10 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketWalmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal Prep


