Is Filltech Chap-Eze Lip Balm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beeswax, Camphor, Cetyl alcohol, Dimethicone, Isopropyl lanolate,Isopropyl myristate, Lanolin, Mineral, Ozokerite, Paraffin.
Check Filltech Chap-Eze Lip Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filltech Chap-Eze Lip Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


