Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Filotea Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato pulp 90.5%, extra virgin olive oil, basil 1.3%,sea salt , sugar, garlic.

Check Filotea Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filotea Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Filotea Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce | Spoonful