Is Filthy Black Cherries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Cherries, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Filtered Water, Wild Cherry Juice, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Natural Flavors.

Check Filthy Black Cherries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filthy Black Cherries is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingMeal Prep