Is Filthy Food Pimento Pepper Stuffed Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Filtered Water, Red Potaottes, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Filthy Food Pimento Pepper Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filthy Food Pimento Pepper Stuffed Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping