Is Filthy Premium Drink Garnishes Pitted Olive Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, FILTEDER WATER, SPICES, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check Filthy Premium Drink Garnishes Pitted Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSalad