Is Fin Carre Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 50% Minimum. May contain Egg, Milk, Nuts and Cereals containing Gluten/
Check Fin Carre Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fin Carre Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


