Is Fin Carre White Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cream Powder (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. White Chocolate contains Milk Solids 23% Minimum.
Check Fin Carre White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fin Carre White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


