Is Finadenne Hot Sauce - A Taste of Guam and the CNMI - 5 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybean, Salt, Sodium Benzoate Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Of A , Brewing Starter Aspergillus Sojae), Water, Distilled Vinegar, Habanero Mash (Habanero, Pepper, Salt), Onion Powder, White Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Contains: Soy Wheat
Check Finadenne Hot Sauce - A Taste of Guam and the CNMI - 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finadenne Hot Sauce - A Taste of Guam and the CNMI - 5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finadenne Hot Sauce - A Taste of Guam and the CNMI - 5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


