Is Finaflex Keto Kookies Snickerdoodle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Milled Blanched, Almonds, Erythritol, Coconut Flour, Cinnamon, Allulose, Cultured Grade A Non-Fat Dry Milk Powder, Baking Powder, Stevia M, Green Tea Extract.
Check Finaflex Keto Kookies Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finaflex Keto Kookies Snickerdoodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Finaflex Keto Kookies Snickerdoodle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


