This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Final Boss Sour Watermelon Kiwis Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Kiwi, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Malt Sugar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulfite, Rice Flour, Gum Arabic, Mct Oil (from Coconut), Natural Colors, Natural Watermelon Flavor

Check Final Boss Sour Watermelon Kiwis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go