Is Finchville Farms Country Ham Biscuit Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Cured, Ham, Center Slice, Country-style, Separable Lean Only, Raw
Check Finchville Farms Country Ham Biscuit Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finchville Farms Country Ham Biscuit Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finchville Farms Country Ham Biscuit Slices is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


