Is Finchville Farms Country Ham Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Cured, Ham, Center Slice, Country-style, Separable Lean Only, Raw

Check Finchville Farms Country Ham Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finchville Farms Country Ham Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking