Is Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Toy Surprise Hot Wheels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin, PGPR (Emilsifier).
Check Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Toy Surprise Hot Wheels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Toy Surprise Hot Wheels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Finders Keepers Milk Chocolate Toy Surprise Hot Wheels is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


