Is Finders Keepers, Peppa Pig Milk Chocolate Candy Egg and Toy Surprise, 4.2 Oz., 6 Ct. Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Maltodextrin, Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Contains Milk And Soy, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Finders Keepers, Peppa Pig Milk Chocolate Candy Egg and Toy Surprise, 4.2 Oz., 6 Ct. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finders Keepers, Peppa Pig Milk Chocolate Candy Egg and Toy Surprise, 4.2 Oz., 6 Ct. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finders Keepers, Peppa Pig Milk Chocolate Candy Egg and Toy Surprise, 4.2 Oz., 6 Ct. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


