Is Finders Keepers Trolls World Tour Milk Chocolate Candy & Surprise  Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MALTODEXTRIN, MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check Finders Keepers Trolls World Tour Milk Chocolate Candy & Surprise  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finders Keepers Trolls World Tour Milk Chocolate Candy & Surprise  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go