Is Fine, Artisanal, Vegan Chocolate Gift: Amore di Mona 16 Piece Brown Amore Assortment: Made Pure & Simply with Premium Ingredients That Are All Natural, Non-GMO, Kosher, Gluten, Soy, Sesame & Nut Free Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made Pure And Simply Using All Natural, Sustainably Sourced Of The Highest Quality - Belgian Cocoa Solids, French Cocoa Butter, Madhava Agave Nectar, Grade A Maple Syrup, Sun-dried Sulfite-free Fruits, Vanilla, La Semeuse Coffee Beans

Check Fine, Artisanal, Vegan Chocolate Gift: Amore di Mona 16 Piece Brown Amore Assortment: Made Pure & Simply with Premium Ingredients That Are All Natural, Non-GMO, Kosher, Gluten, Soy, Sesame & Nut Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fine, Artisanal, Vegan Chocolate Gift: Amore di Mona 16 Piece Brown Amore Assortment: Made Pure & Simply with Premium Ingredients That Are All Natural, Non-GMO, Kosher, Gluten, Soy, Sesame & Nut Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking