Is FINE ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, DARK OPERA, DARK CUPOLA, DARK CARAMEL LEONARDO, GIANDUJOT DARK, DARK HAZELNUT DUO Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM KERNEL, PALM, SHEANUT), SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GROUND COCOA BEANS, DEXTROSE, LECITHIN AS EMULSIFIER, PASTEURIZED MILK, GROUND SWEETENED HAZELNUTS (SUGAR, GROUNDED HAZELNUTS), CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP, INVERT CANE SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, INVERTASE AS STABILIZER, SALT, BUTTEROIL.
Check FINE ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, DARK OPERA, DARK CUPOLA, DARK CARAMEL LEONARDO, GIANDUJOT DARK, DARK HAZELNUT DUO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, DARK OPERA, DARK CUPOLA, DARK CARAMEL LEONARDO, GIANDUJOT DARK, DARK HAZELNUT DUO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
FINE ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, DARK OPERA, DARK CUPOLA, DARK CARAMEL LEONARDO, GIANDUJOT DARK, DARK HAZELNUT DUO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


