Is FINE BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY ALMOND BARK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ROASTED ALMONDS.

Check FINE BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY ALMOND BARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go