Is FINE BUTTER BISCUITS, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, WHEAT STARCH, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, EGG, PECANS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, VANILLA POWDER, RAISING AGENT (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), ALMOND FLOUR.

Check FINE BUTTER BISCUITS, PECAN CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast