Is FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, PISTACHIOS, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILKFAT, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FINE CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


