Is FINE CHOPPED GARLIC IN WATER, WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check FINE CHOPPED GARLIC IN WATER, WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FINE CHOPPED GARLIC IN WATER, WATER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing