Is Fine Cultures Macadamia & Cashew Camembert Wedge (cold) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Milk (Filtered Water, Whole Soybeans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Rice Syrup, Mineral Salts (Calcium Carbonate), Sea Salt), Coconut Oil, Sauerkraut (Water, Cabbage, Sea Salt), Water, Cashews, Macadamia Nuts, Tapioca Starch, Agar, Nutritional Yeast, Salt, Lemon, Coconut Sugar And Xanthan Gum, - Organic
Check Fine Cultures Macadamia & Cashew Camembert Wedge (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Cultures Macadamia & Cashew Camembert Wedge (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fine Cultures Macadamia & Cashew Camembert Wedge (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing


