Is FINE EGG NOODLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Flour, PASTEURISED FREE RANGE EGG (4%), Salt, Acidity Regulators: Potassium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates.

Check FINE EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.