Is Fine Extra Dark Chocolate 70% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass¹, Sugar, Cocoa Butter¹, Butter Fat (milk). May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Gluten, Soybeans, Eggs. ¹rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More At Ra.org
Check Fine Extra Dark Chocolate 70% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Extra Dark Chocolate 70% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


