Is Fine Extra Dark Chocolate 70% Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass¹, Sugar, Cocoa Butter¹, Butter Fat (milk). May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Gluten, Soybeans, Eggs. ¹rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More At Ra.org

Check Fine Extra Dark Chocolate 70% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing