Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fine Fettle Cinnamon Apple Crisps 18g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples 99.5%, Cinnamon 0.5%

Check Fine Fettle Cinnamon Apple Crisps 18g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fine Fettle Cinnamon Apple Crisps 18g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Pescatarian? Fine Fettle Cinnamon Apple Crisps 18g | Spoonful