Is Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Mushroom Risotto Veggie Mix 40g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Vegetables. A variety of vegetables including but not limited to -Mushrooms, Peas, onions, Spring onions
Check Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Mushroom Risotto Veggie Mix 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Mushroom Risotto Veggie Mix 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Mushroom Risotto Veggie Mix 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


