Is Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Stir Fry Mix 40g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Vegetables. A blend of dried vegetables including, but not limited to: white cabbage, red cabbage, carrots, brown onions, capsicum, broccoli, green beans and bok choy. Subject to seasonal variance.

Check Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Stir Fry Mix 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fine Fettle Helpful Harvest Stir Fry Mix 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSide Dish