Is Fine Food Dittmann Truffle Carpaccio Oat Free?

Ingredients
Summer Truffle, Olive Oil, Salt, Flavour.
Check Fine Food Dittmann Truffle Carpaccio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Food Dittmann Truffle Carpaccio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
About this product
Condiment · Slice


