Is Fine Foods Orange Blossom Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED, NATURAL ORANGE BLOSSOM FLAVOUR.
Check Fine Foods Orange Blossom Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Foods Orange Blossom Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fine Foods Orange Blossom Water is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
FloralCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingGarnishing


