Is Fine Granulated Pure Michigan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar
Check Fine Granulated Pure Michigan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Granulated Pure Michigan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


