Is Fine Herb Goat Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Dried Onion, Dried Chives, Sea Salt, Spice, Potassium Sorbate, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Fine Herb Goat Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Herb Goat Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fine Herb Goat Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping


