Is Fine Liver Chub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Liver, Water, Salt, Flavouring, Spices And Spice Extracts (Contains Mustard), Dextrose, Glucose, Honey, Sodium Citrate, Sugar Vanillin, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Fine Liver Chub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Liver Chub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fine Liver Chub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Roll


