Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fine & Raw Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic hazelnuts organic coconut sugar organic cacao powder and bean organic vanilla powder pink sea salt contains tree nuts (hazelnuts.

Check Fine & Raw Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping
Egg Free? Fine & Raw Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread | Spoonful