Is Fine & Raw, Chocolate, Hazelnut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cacao bean, organic coconut sugar, organic hazelnuts, organic cacao butter, organic sea salt.
Check Fine & Raw, Chocolate, Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine & Raw, Chocolate, Hazelnut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


