Is Fine & Raw Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic hazelnuts ,organic coconut, sugar, organic cacao, powder and bean, organic vanilla powder, pink sea salt.
Check Fine & Raw Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine & Raw Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


