Is Fine Vines, Black Truffle Artisanal Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Snaked Sea Salt With Black Truffle (Sea Salt, Black Treffie), Spices
Check Fine Vines, Black Truffle Artisanal Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fine Vines, Black Truffle Artisanal Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


