Is FINELY SHREDDED COLBY JACK CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]. POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH AND CALCIUM SULFATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING. NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check FINELY SHREDDED COLBY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINELY SHREDDED COLBY JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSaladSnacking


