Is Fines Herbes / With Herbs Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, dextrose, salt, calcium chloride, sodium EDTA, disodium EDTA, water, seasoning (salt)
Check Fines Herbes / With Herbs Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fines Herbes / With Herbs Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Side Dish · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


