Is Finest Brand Black Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Onion, Tomato Paste, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Soybean Oil, Garlic.
Check Finest Brand Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Brand Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


