Is Finest Brand Soul Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Private Special Blend Of: Salt, Black & Red Pepper, Paprika, Garlic, Onions And Other Spices And Herbs
Check Finest Brand Soul Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Brand Soul Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finest Brand Soul Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


