Is Finest Brand Yellow Corn Meal - Fine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Riboflavin And Folic Acid

Check Finest Brand Yellow Corn Meal - Fine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finest Brand Yellow Corn Meal - Fine is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? Finest Brand Yellow Corn Meal - Fine | Spoonful