Is FINEST BUFALA MOZZARELLA CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PASTEURIZED BUFALA MILK, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, FERMENTED LACTICS, RENNET.

Check FINEST BUFALA MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking