Is Finest Call Premium Grenadine Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM METABISULFITE ANTIOXIDANT - CONTAINS SULFITES), FD&C RED #40, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Finest Call Premium Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finest Call Premium Grenadine Syrup is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing