Is Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT-CONTAINS SULFITES), FD&C YELLOW #5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Finest Call Premium Mango Puree Mix is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


